Kim Kardashian – Biography and some selected Pictures

Kim Kardashian

Kimberly Noel “Kim” Kardashian (born October 21, 1980) is an American socialite, television personality, model, and actress.
 

Biography

Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Date of Birth: October 21, 1980 Los Angeles, California, US
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Armenian, Dutch, Scottish
Occupation: Entrepreneur, actress, model, socialite.
Height: 5 ft 2.5 in (1.59 m)
Spouse: Damon Thomas(22 January 2000 – 2004) (divorced)
 

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian